Information logo
When you purchase through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. Here’s how it works.
Sharp Avance SJF821VM Refrigerator

Sharp Avance SJF821VM

N/A - N/A
Here's some more information about this product:
  • The Sharp Avance SJF821VM Refrigerator was added to the Refrigerators category in April 2022
  • The lowest price we found for the Sharp Avance SJF821VM Refrigerator is N/A from N/A
  • This page provides impartial price comparison information to help you get the best deals year-round
Read more
Capacity ltrs 525
Type Side by Side
Height mm 1720
Width mm 892
Depth mm 782
Information logo
Please note: Price alerts and price tracking may not be available for some stores, e.g. Amazon.com.au.

Sorry, this product is currently unavailable.

Compare Sharp Avance SJF821VM Refrigerator prices from 0 retailers

Compare Sharp Avance SJF821VM Refrigerator plans

Other brands in Refrigerators